?

Log in

oh boy! - fdajgha9iwxy$#(*t98$#@q79803yjk POOP [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
LAURAURMYHERO

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

oh boy! [Feb. 3rd, 2005|08:34 pm]
LAURAURMYHERO
lauraurmyhero
[plastic_muffins]
[mood |jubilantjubilant]
[music |spice girls]

PLEASE SMILE!


that's whats up!


oh and i am going to have a dance party
for cool kids who will dance to the spice girls, hansen, getto boyz, mc hammer, salt n pepa & anything your mom used to listen to when she was a kid with me

it's going to be awesome and everyone who is cool can come.

that means pretty much everybody with some exceptions, like kathy villa G and KAITY MARIE CERRITO. HO BOY.
linkReply

Comments:
From: partially_wrong
2005-02-04 02:46 am (UTC)
so PM]: soo, about this white chapstick that looks like cum on lips


yeah although your the stupid whore who put me in the same cat. as villa G. NOT cool, cuz you know im awesome
(Reply) (Thread)
From: plastic_muffins
2005-02-04 02:47 am (UTC)
i was just kidding
everybody can come!
as long as you dance
i love you
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: partially_wrong
2005-02-04 02:48 am (UTC)
YAY.


*DaNCE*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: badosnumber2
2005-02-04 02:48 am (UTC)
oooo boy... WE cAN ROCK OUT TO THE CUTTING CREW AND ALL THAT 80s ROCK YES!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! ITS A DREAM COME TRUE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

I JUST DIED IN YOUR ARMS TONIGHT!!!!!!!!!!!!
(Reply) (Thread)
From: plastic_muffins
2005-02-04 02:52 am (UTC)
good suggestion jesse!! i love you.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: partially_wrong
2005-02-04 02:52 am (UTC)
Damn I cant WaiT
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: plastic_muffins
2005-02-04 02:56 am (UTC)
yeah i know right. it's gonna be so much fun. i've always had a thing for the spice girls.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: revcenzes
2013-02-17 04:14 pm (UTC)
Locals looking for you Go Here dld.bz/chwZK
(Reply) (Thread)